Group Fit Schedule
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
    August 2019    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28
  BodyPump 8:30-9:30am w/Jackie 
  Bootcamp 9-9:55am w/Esther 
  BodyAttack 9:35-10:35 w/Teresa Y 
  Spinning 9:35-10:25am w/Jessica 
  Power Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Jenny C 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Jim 
  SPRINT 11-11:30am w/Rikki 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Mayra 
  Integrative Yoga 3:30-4:30pm w/ Stacie P 
29
  Bootcamp 5:45-6:45am w/Esther 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Nicole 
  BodyAttack 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10am w/Andi 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Vicki 
  Zumba Toning 10:20-11:20am w/Jen Bring 2lb weights 
  Strength & Stability 11:30am-12:30pm w/Suzanne 
  Metafit 4:45-5:15pm w/Jill 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Mallory 
  BodyPump 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:45-6:35pm w/Mayra 
  BodyCombat 6:45-7:45pm w/Rikki 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
30
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Dana 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Lauren G 
  BodyPump Express 9:15-10am w/Matt 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/ Mary M 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9:15-10:15am w/ Kim C 
  CXWORX 10-10:30am w/Matt 
  Gentle Yoga 10:20-11:20am w/Kim c 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  BodyAttack 5:30-6:15pm w/Teresa Y 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Bev 
  CXWORX 6:15-6:45pm w/ Jessica 
  Hatha Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Jen R 
  BodyPump 6:50-7:50pm w/ Jessica 
31
  MAX Strength 5:45-6:45am w/Nicole 
  Strength & Stability 8-8:45am w/ Mary 
  BodyCombat 9:15-10:15am w/Matt 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Stasi-Shelley 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  Zumba 10:20-11:20am w/Mariel 
  BOSS w Meredith Mundell 
  BodyPump 4:30-5:30pm w/Vicki 
  SPRINT 5:35-6:05pm w/Todd 
  Zumba 5:45-6:45pm w/Amy 
  BodyAttack 6-6:45pm w/Sara 
  Spinning 6:15-7pm w/Jessica 
  BodyCombat 6:50-7:50pm Dimitry 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
Aug 1
  BodyCombat 5:45-6:30am w/ Mary N 
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Pam 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/Lauren G 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  Spinning 9:15-10:15am w/Shelley 
  Barre Fusion 9:30-10:30am w/Jenea 
  Gentle Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Shannon 
  Pump/Combat 10:30-11:30am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 12-1pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:35-6:35pm w/Karida 
  RPM 6:30-7:30pm w/Jim 
  BodyPump 6:45-7:45pm w/Ellie 
  Core Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Kelly I 
  Complete Core 7:45-8pm w/Ellie 
2
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Mike 
  RPM 5:45-6:30am w/Carrie 
  Strength & Stability 8-9am w/ Mary 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  P.H.I.I.T 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  Vinyasa Yoga 4-5pm w/Lucilene 
  Zumba 4:30-5:30pm w/Mayra 
  BodyAttack 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
3
  BodyPump 8-8:45am w/ Jessica 
  FEE BASED GRIT 8:15-8:45am w/Dana|Pam 
  CXWORX 8:50-9:20am w/Jessica 
  BodyAttack 9-10am Meredith C.|Sara 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Jessica 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Mary 
  StepBlast 9:30-10:30 w/Beth|Jen 
  Power Yoga 10:05-11am w/Kelly I 
  RPM 10:30-11:30am w/Jim 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Mayra 
  Zumba 11:15am-12:15pm w/Karida 
  BodyCombat 11:55-12:55am w/Rikki|Dimitry 
4
  BodyPump 8:30-9:30am w/Jackie 
  Bootcamp 9-9:55am w/Esther 
  BodyAttack 9:35-10:35 w/Teresa Y 
  Spinning 9:35-10:25am w/Jessica 
  Power Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Jenny C 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Jim 
  SPRINT 11-11:30am w/Rikki 
  CXWORX 11:45am-12:15pm w/Rikki 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Mayra 
  Integrative Yoga 3:30-4:30pm w/ Stacie P 
5
  Bootcamp 5:45-6:45am w/Esther 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Nicole 
  BodyAttack 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10am w/Andi 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Vicki 
  Zumba Toning 10:20-11:20am w/Jen Bring 2lb weights 
  Strength & Stability 11:30am-12:30pm w/Suzanne 
  Metafit 4:45-5:15pm w/Jill 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Mallory 
  BodyPump 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:45-6:35pm w/Mayra 
  BodyCombat 6:45-7:45pm w/Rikki 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
6
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Dana 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Lauren G 
  BodyPump Express 9:15-10am w/Matt 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/ Mary M 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9:15-10:15am w/ Kim C 
  CXWORX 10-10:30am w/Matt 
  Gentle Yoga 10:20-11:20am w/Kim c 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  StepBlast 4:30-5:30pm w/ Beth | Jen 
  BodyAttack 5:30-6:15pm w/Teresa Y 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Bev 
  CXWORX 6:15-6:45pm w/ Jessica 
  Hatha Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Jen R 
  BodyPump 6:50-7:50pm w/ Jessica 
7
  MAX Strength 5:45-6:45am w/Nicole 
  Strength & Stability 8-8:45am w/ Mary 
  BodyCombat 9:15-10:15am w/Matt 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Stasi-Shelley 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  Zumba 10:20-11:20am w/Mariel 
  BOSS w Meredith Mundell 
  BodyPump 4:30-5:30pm w/Vicki 
  SPRINT 5:35-6:05pm w/Todd 
  Zumba 5:45-6:45pm w/Amy 
  BodyAttack 6-6:45pm w/Sara 
  Spinning 6:15-7pm w/Jessica 
  BodyCombat 6:50-7:50pm Dimitry 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
8
  BodyCombat 5:45-6:30am w/ Mary N 
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Pam 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/Lauren G 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  Spinning 9:15-10:15am w/Shelley 
  Barre Fusion 9:30-10:30am w/Jenea 
  Gentle Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Shannon 
  Pump/Combat 10:30-11:30am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 12-1pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:35-6:35pm w/Karida 
  RPM 6:30-7:30pm w/Jim 
  BodyPump 6:45-7:45pm w/Ellie 
  Core Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Kelly I 
  Complete Core 7:45-8pm w/Ellie 
9
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Mike 
  RPM 5:45-6:30am w/Carrie 
  Strength & Stability 8-9am w/ Mary 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  P.H.I.I.T 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  Vinyasa Yoga 4-5pm w/Lucilene 
  Zumba 4:30-5:30pm w/Mayra 
  BodyAttack 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
10
  BodyPump 8-8:45am w/ Jessica 
  FEE BASED GRIT 8:15-8:45am w/Dana|Pam 
  CXWORX 8:50-9:20am w/Jessica 
  BodyAttack 9-10am Meredith C.|Sara 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Jessica 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Mary 
  StepBlast 9:30-10:30 w/Beth|Jen 
  Power Yoga 10:05-11am w/Kelly I 
  RPM 10:30-11:30am w/Jim 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Mayra 
  Zumba 11:15am-12:15pm w/Karida 
  BodyCombat 11:55-12:55am w/Rikki|Dimitry 
11
  BodyPump 8:30-9:30am w/Jackie 
  Bootcamp 9-9:55am w/Esther 
  BodyAttack 9:35-10:35 w/Teresa Y 
  Spinning 9:35-10:25am w/Jessica 
  Power Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Jenny C 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Jim 
  SPRINT 11-11:30am w/Rikki 
  CXWORX 11:45am-12:15pm w/Rikki 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Mayra 
  Integrative Yoga 3:30-4:30pm w/ Stacie P 
12
  Bootcamp 5:45-6:45am w/Esther 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Nicole 
  BodyAttack 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10am w/Andi 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Vicki 
  Zumba Toning 10:20-11:20am w/Jen Bring 2lb weights 
  Strength & Stability 11:30am-12:30pm w/Suzanne 
  Metafit 4:45-5:15pm w/Jill 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Mallory 
  BodyPump 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:45-6:35pm w/Mayra 
  BodyCombat 6:45-7:45pm w/Rikki 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
13
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Dana 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Lauren G 
  BodyPump Express 9:15-10am w/Matt 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/ Mary M 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9:15-10:15am w/ Kim C 
  CXWORX 10-10:30am w/Matt 
  Gentle Yoga 10:20-11:20am w/Kim c 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  StepBlast 4:30-5:30pm w/ Beth | Jen 
  BodyAttack 5:30-6:15pm w/Teresa Y 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Bev 
  CXWORX 6:15-6:45pm w/ Jessica 
  Hatha Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Jen R 
  BodyPump 6:50-7:50pm w/ Jessica 
14
  MAX Strength 5:45-6:45am w/Nicole 
  Strength & Stability 8-8:45am w/ Mary 
  BodyCombat 9:15-10:15am w/Matt 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Stasi-Shelley 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  Zumba 10:20-11:20am w/Mariel 
  BOSS w Meredith Mundell 
  BodyPump 4:30-5:30pm w/Vicki 
  SPRINT 5:35-6:05pm w/Todd 
  Zumba 5:45-6:45pm w/Amy 
  BodyAttack 6-6:45pm w/Sara 
  Spinning 6:15-7pm w/Jessica 
  BodyCombat 6:50-7:50pm Dimitry 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
15
  BodyCombat 5:45-6:30am w/ Mary N 
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Pam 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/Lauren G 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  Spinning 9:15-10:15am w/Shelley 
  Barre Fusion 9:30-10:30am w/Jenea 
  Gentle Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Shannon 
  Pump/Combat 10:30-11:30am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 12-1pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:35-6:35pm w/Karida 
  RPM 6:30-7:30pm w/Jim 
  BodyPump 6:45-7:45pm w/Ellie 
  Core Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Kelly I 
  Complete Core 7:45-8pm w/Ellie 
16
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Mike 
  RPM 5:45-6:30am w/Carrie 
  Strength & Stability 8-9am w/ Mary 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  P.H.I.I.T 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  Vinyasa Yoga 4-5pm w/Lucilene 
  Zumba 4:30-5:30pm w/Mayra 
  BodyAttack 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
17
  BodyPump 8-8:45am w/ Jessica 
  FEE BASED GRIT 8:15-8:45am w/Dana|Pam 
  CXWORX 8:50-9:20am w/Jessica 
  BodyAttack 9-10am Meredith C.|Sara 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Jessica 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Mary 
  StepBlast 9:30-10:30 w/Beth|Jen 
  Power Yoga 10:05-11am w/Kelly I 
  RPM 10:30-11:30am w/Jim 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Mayra 
  Zumba 11:15am-12:15pm w/Karida 
  BodyCombat 11:55-12:55am w/Rikki|Dimitry 
18
  BodyPump 8:30-9:30am w/Jackie 
  Bootcamp 9-9:55am w/Esther 
  BodyAttack 9:35-10:35 w/Teresa Y 
  Spinning 9:35-10:25am w/Jessica 
  Power Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Jenny C 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Jim 
  SPRINT 11-11:30am w/Rikki 
  CXWORX 11:45am-12:15pm w/Rikki 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Mayra 
  Integrative Yoga 3:30-4:30pm w/ Stacie P 
19
  Bootcamp 5:45-6:45am w/Esther 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Nicole 
  BodyAttack 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10am w/Andi 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Vicki 
  Zumba Toning 10:20-11:20am w/Jen Bring 2lb weights 
  Strength & Stability 11:30am-12:30pm w/Suzanne 
  Metafit 4:45-5:15pm w/Jill 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Mallory 
  BodyPump 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:45-6:35pm w/Mayra 
  BodyCombat 6:45-7:45pm w/Rikki 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
20
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Dana 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Lauren G 
  BodyPump Express 9:15-10am w/Matt 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/ Mary M 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9:15-10:15am w/ Kim C 
  CXWORX 10-10:30am w/Matt 
  Gentle Yoga 10:20-11:20am w/Kim c 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  StepBlast 4:30-5:30pm w/ Beth | Jen 
  BodyAttack 5:30-6:15pm w/Teresa Y 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Bev 
  CXWORX 6:15-6:45pm w/ Jessica 
  Hatha Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Jen R 
  BodyPump 6:50-7:50pm w/ Jessica 
21
  MAX Strength 5:45-6:45am w/Nicole 
  Strength & Stability 8-8:45am w/ Mary 
  BodyCombat 9:15-10:15am w/Matt 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Stasi-Shelley 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  Zumba 10:20-11:20am w/Mariel 
  BodyPump 4:30-5:30pm w/Vicki 
  SPRINT 5:35-6:05pm w/Todd 
  Zumba 5:45-6:45pm w/Amy 
  BodyAttack 6-6:45pm w/Sara 
  Spinning 6:15-7pm w/Jessica 
  BodyCombat 6:50-7:50pm Dimitry 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
22
  BodyCombat 5:45-6:30am w/ Mary N 
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Pam 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/Lauren G 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  Spinning 9:15-10:15am w/Shelley 
  Barre Fusion 9:30-10:30am w/Jenea 
  Gentle Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Shannon 
  Pump/Combat 10:30-11:30am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 12-1pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:35-6:35pm w/Karida 
  RPM 6:30-7:30pm w/Jim 
  BodyPump 6:45-7:45pm w/Ellie 
  Core Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Kelly I 
  Complete Core 7:45-8pm w/Ellie 
23
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Mike 
  RPM 5:45-6:30am w/Carrie 
  Strength & Stability 8-9am w/ Mary 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  P.H.I.I.T 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  Vinyasa Yoga 4-5pm w/Lucilene 
  Zumba 4:30-5:30pm w/Mayra 
  BodyAttack 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
24
  BodyPump 8-8:45am w/ Jessica 
  FEE BASED GRIT 8:15-8:45am w/Dana|Pam 
  CXWORX 8:50-9:20am w/Jessica 
  BodyAttack 9-10am Meredith C.|Sara 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Jessica 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Mary 
  StepBlast 9:30-10:30 w/Beth|Jen 
  Power Yoga 10:05-11am w/Kelly I 
  RPM 10:30-11:30am w/Jim 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Mayra 
  Zumba 11:15am-12:15pm w/Karida 
  BodyCombat 11:55-12:55am w/Rikki|Dimitry 
25
  BodyPump 8:30-9:30am w/Jackie 
  Bootcamp 9-9:55am w/Esther 
  BodyAttack 9:35-10:35 w/Teresa Y 
  Spinning 9:35-10:25am w/Jessica 
  Power Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Jenny C 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Jim 
  SPRINT 11-11:30am w/Rikki 
  CXWORX 11:45am-12:15pm w/Rikki 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Mayra 
  Integrative Yoga 3:30-4:30pm w/ Stacie P 
26
  Bootcamp 5:45-6:45am w/Esther 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Nicole 
  BodyAttack 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10am w/Andi 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Vicki 
  Zumba Toning 10:20-11:20am w/Jen Bring 2lb weights 
  Strength & Stability 11:30am-12:30pm w/Suzanne 
  Metafit 4:45-5:15pm w/Jill 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Mallory 
  BodyPump 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:45-6:35pm w/Mayra 
  BodyCombat 6:45-7:45pm w/Rikki 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
27
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Dana 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Lauren G 
  BodyPump Express 9:15-10am w/Matt 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/ Mary M 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9:15-10:15am w/ Kim C 
  CXWORX 10-10:30am w/Matt 
  Gentle Yoga 10:20-11:20am w/Kim c 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  StepBlast 4:30-5:30pm w/ Beth | Jen 
  BodyAttack 5:30-6:15pm w/Teresa Y 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Bev 
  CXWORX 6:15-6:45pm w/ Jessica 
  Hatha Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Jen R 
  BodyPump 6:50-7:50pm w/ Jessica 
28
  MAX Strength 5:45-6:45am w/Nicole 
  Strength & Stability 8-8:45am w/ Mary 
  BodyCombat 9:15-10:15am w/Matt 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Stasi-Shelley 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  Zumba 10:20-11:20am w/Mariel 
  BodyPump 4:30-5:30pm w/Vicki 
  SPRINT 5:35-6:05pm w/Todd 
  Zumba 5:45-6:45pm w/Amy 
  BodyAttack 6-6:45pm w/Sara 
  Spinning 6:15-7pm w/Jessica 
  BodyCombat 6:50-7:50pm Dimitry 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
29
  BodyCombat 5:45-6:30am w/ Mary N 
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Pam 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/Lauren G 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  Spinning 9:15-10:15am w/Shelley 
  Barre Fusion 9:30-10:30am w/Jenea 
  Gentle Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Shannon 
  Pump/Combat 10:30-11:30am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 12-1pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:35-6:35pm w/Karida 
  RPM 6:30-7:30pm w/Jim 
  BodyPump 6:45-7:45pm w/Ellie 
  Core Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Kelly I 
  Complete Core 7:45-8pm w/Ellie 
30
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Mike 
  RPM 5:45-6:30am w/Carrie 
  Strength & Stability 8-9am w/ Mary 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  P.H.I.I.T 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  Vinyasa Yoga 4-5pm w/Lucilene 
  Zumba 4:30-5:30pm w/Mayra 
  BodyAttack 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
31
  BodyPump 8-8:45am w/ Jessica 
  FEE BASED GRIT 8:15-8:45am w/Dana|Pam 
  CXWORX 8:50-9:20am w/Jessica 
  BodyAttack 9-10am Meredith C.|Sara 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Jessica 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Mary 
  StepBlast 9:30-10:30 w/Beth|Jen 
  Power Yoga 10:05-11am w/Kelly I 
  RPM 10:30-11:30am w/Jim 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Mayra 
  Zumba 11:15am-12:15pm w/Karida 
  BodyCombat 11:55-12:55am w/Rikki|Dimitry 
Sep 1
  BodyPump 8:30-9:30am w/Jackie 
  Bootcamp 9-9:55am w/Esther 
  BodyAttack 9:35-10:35 w/Teresa Y 
  Spinning 9:35-10:25am w/Jessica 
  Power Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Jenny C 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Jim 
  SPRINT 11-11:30am w/Rikki 
  CXWORX 11:45am-12:15pm w/Rikki 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Mayra 
  Integrative Yoga 3:30-4:30pm w/ Stacie P 
2
  Bootcamp 5:45-6:45am w/Esther 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Nicole 
  LABOR DAY - CLUB HOURS 7am-6pm dept. hours vary 
  BodyAttack 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10am w/Andi 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Vicki 
  Zumba Toning 10:20-11:20am w/Jen Bring 2lb weights 
  Strength & Stability 11:30am-12:30pm w/Suzanne 
  Metafit 4:45-5:15pm w/Jill 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Mallory 
  BodyPump 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:45-6:35pm w/Mayra 
  BodyCombat 6:45-7:45pm w/Rikki 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
3
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Dana 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/ Lauren G 
  BodyPump Express 9:15-10am w/Matt 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/ Mary M 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9:15-10:15am w/ Kim C 
  CXWORX 10-10:30am w/Matt 
  Gentle Yoga 10:20-11:20am w/Kim c 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  StepBlast 4:30-5:30pm w/ Beth | Jen 
  BodyAttack 5:30-6:15pm w/Teresa Y 
  RPM 5:30-6:15pm w/Bev 
  CXWORX 6:15-6:45pm w/ Jessica 
  Hatha Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Jen R 
  BodyPump 6:50-7:50pm w/ Jessica 
4
  MAX Strength 5:45-6:45am w/Nicole 
  Strength & Stability 8-8:45am w/ Mary 
  BodyCombat 9:15-10:15am w/Matt 
  Pilates 9:15-10:15am w/ Laura 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Stasi-Shelley 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  Zumba 10:20-11:20am w/Mariel 
  BodyPump 4:30-5:30pm w/Vicki 
  SPRINT 5:35-6:05pm w/Todd 
  Zumba 5:45-6:45pm w/Amy 
  BodyAttack 6-6:45pm w/Sara 
  Spinning 6:15-7pm w/Jessica 
  BodyCombat 6:50-7:50pm Dimitry 
  BodyFlow 6:50-7:50pm w/Joyce 
5
  BodyCombat 5:45-6:30am w/ Mary N 
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Pam 
  Spinning 5:45-6:45am w/Lauren G 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  Spinning 9:15-10:15am w/Shelley 
  Barre Fusion 9:30-10:30am w/Jenea 
  Gentle Yoga 10:15-11:15am w/Shannon 
  Pump/Combat 10:30-11:30am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 12-1pm w/Jill 
  Zumba 5:35-6:35pm w/Karida 
  RPM 6:30-7:30pm w/Jim 
  BodyPump 6:45-7:45pm w/Ellie 
  Core Yoga 6:45-7:45pm w/Kelly I 
  Complete Core 7:45-8pm w/Ellie 
6
  Fall Club Hours Start 
  FEE BASED GRIT 5:45-6:15am w/Mike 
  RPM 5:45-6:30am w/Carrie 
  Strength & Stability 8-9am w/ Mary 
  Vinyasa Yoga 9-10am w/Cindy 
  P.H.I.I.T 9:15-10:15am w/Stasi 
  Spinning 9:15-10:10am w/Matt 
  BodyPump 10:20-11:20am w/Barb 
  FEE BASED GRIT 12-12:30pm w/Darbie 
  Vinyasa Yoga 4-5pm w/Lucilene 
  Zumba 4:30-5:30pm w/Mayra 
  BodyAttack 5:35-6:35pm w/Jill 
7
  BodyPump 8-8:45am w/ Jessica 
  FEE BASED GRIT 8:15-8:45am w/Dana|Pam 
  CXWORX 8:50-9:20am w/Jessica 
  BodyAttack 9-10am Meredith C.|Sara 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Jessica 
  Spinning 9-9:55am w/Mary 
  StepBlast 9:30-10:30 w/Beth|Jen 
  Power Yoga 10:05-11am w/Kelly I 
  RPM 10:30-11:30am w/Jim 
  BodyPump 10:45-11:45am w/Mayra 
  Zumba 11:15am-12:15pm w/Karida 
  BodyCombat 11:55-12:55am w/Rikki|Dimitry 
Options
Site Options
Object Plugins
FED
CWS & Content Load
ADA