Water Fitness Schedule
 
Not Yet Open Available Reserved Wait Listed Sold Out Closed
    December 2019    
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
24
  Sunday Splash Laura (9:30-10:30am) 
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
  Strength & Stretch 11:30am-12:15pm Kathy 
25
  Hydro Variety Wendy (8a-9a) 
  Deep Water Dynamics Kathy(9-10am) 
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
26
  Hydro Fit Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Speedo Fit Ryan (5:30-6:30pm) 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
27
  Water Endurance Cyndy (8:30-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
28
  Thanksgiving Modified Holiday Hours 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
29
  Aqua Blast 8-9am Kathy 
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
30
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
Dec 1
  Sunday Splash Laura (9:30-10:30am) 
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
  Strength & Stretch 11:30am-12:15pm Kathy 
2
  Hydro Variety Wendy (8a-9a) 
  Deep Water Dynamics Kathy(9-10am) 
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
3
  Hydro Fit Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Speedo Fit Ryan (5:30-6:30pm) 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
4
  Water Endurance Cyndy (8:30-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
5
  Hydro Fit w/ Kathy 8am-9am 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
6
  Aqua Blast 8-9am Kathy 
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
7
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
8
  Sunday Splash Laura (9:30-10:30am) 
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
  Strength & Stretch 11:30am-12:15pm Kathy 
9
  Hydro Variety Wendy (8a-9a) 
  Deep Water Dynamics Kathy(9-10am) 
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
10
  Hydro Fit Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Speedo Fit Ryan (5:30-6:30pm) 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
11
  Water Endurance Cyndy (8:30-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
12
  Hydro Fit w/ Kathy 8am-9am 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
13
  Aqua Blast 8-9am Kathy 
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
14
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
15
  Sunday Splash Laura (9:30-10:30am) 
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
  Strength & Stretch 11:30am-12:15pm Kathy 
16
  Hydro Variety Wendy (8a-9a) 
  Deep Water Dynamics Kathy(9-10am) 
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
17
  Hydro Fit Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Speedo Fit Ryan (5:30-6:30pm) 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
18
  Water Endurance Cyndy (8:30-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
19
  Hydro Fit w/ Kathy 8am-9am 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
20
  Aqua Blast 8-9am Kathy 
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
21
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
22
  Sunday Splash Laura (9:30-10:30am) 
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
  Strength & Stretch 11:30am-12:15pm Kathy 
23
  Hydro Variety Wendy (8a-9a) 
  Deep Water Dynamics Kathy(9-10am) 
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
24
  Hydro Fit Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Speedo Fit Ryan (5:30-6:30pm) 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
25
  Water Endurance Cyndy (8:30-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
26
  Hydro Fit w/ Kathy 8am-9am 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
27
  Aqua Blast 8-9am Kathy 
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
28
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
29
  Sunday Splash Laura (9:30-10:30am) 
  Hydro Rider w/Kathy 10:45-11:45am 
  Strength & Stretch 11:30am-12:15pm Kathy 
30
  Hydro Variety Wendy (8a-9a) 
  Deep Water Dynamics Kathy(9-10am) 
  Water Spinning/ Gentle Journey w/Kathy 10:30-11:00am 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Aqua Zumba Amy (6pm)  
  Hydro Power Jam Laura 7:15pm-8:15pm 
31
  Hydro Fit Kathy (8-9am) 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Speedo Fit Ryan (5:30-6:30pm) 
  Cardio Fusion Tracy (6:30p-7:30p) 
Jan 1
  Water Endurance Cyndy (8:30-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Michelle (12-12:45pm) 
  Variety Hi/Yo Michelle (1:15-2pm) 
  Happy Hour Aerobics Barb (4-5pm) 
  Water SpinningTime To Race Judy 5:45pm-6:30pm 
  Definitively Deep Judy 6:45pm-7:45pm 
2
  Hydro Fit w/ Kathy 8am-9am 
  Aqua Zumba 9:15-10:15am Jennifer 
  Aqua Zumba 7:00-7:45pm Jennifer 
3
  Aqua Blast 8-9am Kathy 
  Aqua Pump & Power Diane (9-10am) 
  Water SpinningGentle Journey Cyndy 12:00-1:00pm 
  Senior Water Fitness Cyndy (1:15-2pm) 
4
  Speedo Fit Ryan (8-9am) 
  Hydro Power Jam Kathy / Wendy (9-10am) 
Options
Site Options
Object Plugins
FED
CWS & Content Load
ADA